2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#13 Girls 4 x 800m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Melbourne A 11:03.10
Webb
11:03.1 (11:03.1)
Provence
Gardner
Roark
10
2 Quitman A 11:24.30
Holland
11:24.3 (11:24.3)
Rackley
Trawick
8
3 Yellville-Summit A 11:30.50
Crespino
11:30.5 (11:30.5)
Westerhold
Baker
Martin
6
4 Harmony Grove A 11:39.70
Clark
11:39.7 (11:39.7)
Avant
Rosemore
Bisswanger
5
5 Maumelle Charter A 11:45.50
Bures
11:45.5 (11:45.5)
Beard
Tucker
Fosburgh
4
6 Bigelow A 11:53.80
Buie
11:53.8 (11:53.8)
Bradke
Weaver
Starks
3
7 Magazine A 11:57.20
Ryan
11:57.2 (11:57.2)
Serna
Parrish
Dobson
2
8 Acorn A 12:13.70
Bissell
12:13.7 (12:13.7)
Jackson
Strothers
Warren
1
9 Des Arc A 12:16.20
Richards
12:16.2 (12:16.2)
Huddleston
Vogeltanz
Covington
 
10 Danville A 12:25.50
Tippin
12:25.5 (12:25.5)
Rial
Minnie
Mentz
 
11 Haas Hall A 12:26.80
Mertins
12:26.8 (12:26.8)
Mertins
Sharpe
 
12 Murfreesboro A 12:48.10
Corbitt
12:48.1 (12:48.1)
Campbell
Fugitt
Rowton
 
13 Barton A 13:32.60
Roberts
13:32.6 (13:32.6)
Thomas
Mauldin
Vaughn
 
14 Lee County A 14:26.30
Brown
14:26.3 (14:26.3)
Rivers
 
Salem A DQ
Romine
Beller
Estes
 

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Melbourne A 11:03.10
Webb
11:03.1 (11:03.1)
Provence
Gardner
Roark
10
2 Quitman A 11:24.30
Holland
11:24.3 (11:24.3)
Rackley
Trawick
8
3 Yellville-Summit A 11:30.50
Crespino
11:30.5 (11:30.5)
Westerhold
Baker
Martin
6
4 Harmony Grove A 11:39.70
Clark
11:39.7 (11:39.7)
Avant
Rosemore
Bisswanger
5
5 Maumelle Charter A 11:45.50
Bures
11:45.5 (11:45.5)
Beard
Tucker
Fosburgh
4
6 Bigelow A 11:53.80
Buie
11:53.8 (11:53.8)
Bradke
Weaver
Starks
3
7 Magazine A 11:57.20
Ryan
11:57.2 (11:57.2)
Serna
Parrish
Dobson
2
8 Acorn A 12:13.70
Bissell
12:13.7 (12:13.7)
Jackson
Strothers
Warren
1
9 Des Arc A 12:16.20
Richards
12:16.2 (12:16.2)
Huddleston
Vogeltanz
Covington
 
10 Danville A 12:25.50
Tippin
12:25.5 (12:25.5)
Rial
Minnie
Mentz
 
11 Haas Hall A 12:26.80
Mertins
12:26.8 (12:26.8)
Mertins
Sharpe
 
12 Murfreesboro A 12:48.10
Corbitt
12:48.1 (12:48.1)
Campbell
Fugitt
Rowton
 
13 Barton A 13:32.60
Roberts
13:32.6 (13:32.6)
Thomas
Mauldin
Vaughn
 
14 Lee County A 14:26.30
Brown
14:26.3 (14:26.3)
Rivers
 
Salem A DQ
Romine
Beller
Estes