2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#17 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits Pts
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty 12.63 -2.1
12.63
(12.63)
10
2 BROWN, Elaijah Earle 13.30 -2.1
13.30
(13.30)
8
3 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree 13.35 -2.1
13.35
(13.35)
6
4 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman 13.55 -2.1
13.55
(13.55)
5
5 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs 13.74 -2.1
13.74
(13.74)
4
6 JOHNSON, Tori Magnet Cove 13.78 -2.1
13.78
(13.78)
3
7 EDWARDS, madison Poyen 13.90 -2.1
13.90
(13.90)
2
8 RAPERT, Reagan Melbourne 13.98 -2.1
13.98
(13.98)
1

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -2.1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty12.63
12.63
(12.63)
10
2 BROWN, Elaijah Earle13.30
13.30
(13.30)
8
3 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree13.35
13.35
(13.35)
6
4 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman13.55
13.55
(13.55)
5
5 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs13.74
13.74
(13.74)
4
6 JOHNSON, Tori Magnet Cove13.78
13.78
(13.78)
3
7 EDWARDS, madison Poyen13.90
13.90
(13.90)
2
8 RAPERT, Reagan Melbourne13.98
13.98
(13.98)
1


Prelims

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits HPL
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty 12.67Q -3.4
12.67
(12.67)
1 (1)
2 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree 13.50Q -5.8
13.50
(13.50)
2 (1)
3 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman 13.52Q -3.4
13.52
(13.52)
1 (2)
4 JOHNSON, Tori Magnet Cove 13.66q -3.4
13.66
(13.66)
1 (3)
5 BROWN, Elaijah Earle 13.70Q -5.8
13.70
(13.70)
2 (2)
6 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs 13.78q -3.4
13.78
(13.78)
1 (4)
7 EDWARDS, madison Poyen 13.80q -3.4
13.80
(13.80)
1 (5)
8 RAPERT, Reagan Melbourne 14.16q -5.8
14.16
(14.16)
2 (3)
9 SHOURD, Haley Conway Christian 14.22 -5.8
14.22
(14.22)
2 (4)
10 JOHNSON, Autumn Quitman 14.48 -3.4
14.48
(14.48)
1 (6)
11 THOMPSON, Caliyah Gurdon 14.51 -5.8
14.51
(14.51)
2 (5)
12 WIDMER, Rachel Hackett 14.75 -5.8
14.75
(14.75)
2 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: -3.4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty12.67
12.67
(12.67)
2 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman13.52
13.52
(13.52)
3 JOHNSON, Tori Magnet Cove13.66
13.66
(13.66)
4 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs13.78
13.78
(13.78)
5 EDWARDS, madison Poyen13.80
13.80
(13.80)
6 JOHNSON, Autumn Quitman14.48
14.48
(14.48)


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -5.8

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree13.50
13.50
(13.50)
2 BROWN, Elaijah Earle13.70
13.70
(13.70)
3 RAPERT, Reagan Melbourne14.16
14.16
(14.16)
4 SHOURD, Haley Conway Christian14.22
14.22
(14.22)
5 THOMPSON, Caliyah Gurdon14.51
14.51
(14.51)
6 WIDMER, Rachel Hackett14.75
14.75
(14.75)