2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#18 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits Pts
1 FALLS, Xaylon Harmony Grove 11.65 -2.7
11.65
(11.65)
10
2 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty 11.68 -2.7
11.68
(11.68)
8
3 MCCLINTON, Darren England 11.81 -2.7
11.81
(11.81)
6
4 THREADGILL, Jameson Gurdon 11.84 -2.7
11.84
(11.84)
5
5 WORSHAM, Ryan Melbourne 12.24 -2.7
12.24
(12.24)
4
6 GRAY, Ahmad Earle 12.28 -2.7
12.28
(12.28)
3
7 LINTON, James Westside-Johnson Cty 12.53 -2.7
12.53
(12.53)
2

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -2.7

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 FALLS, Xaylon Harmony Grove11.65
11.65
(11.65)
10
2 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty11.68
11.68
(11.68)
8
3 MCCLINTON, Darren England11.81
11.81
(11.81)
6
4 THREADGILL, Jameson Gurdon11.84
11.84
(11.84)
5
5 WORSHAM, Ryan Melbourne12.24
12.24
(12.24)
4
6 GRAY, Ahmad Earle12.28
12.28
(12.28)
3
7 LINTON, James Westside-Johnson Cty12.53
12.53
(12.53)
2


Prelims

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits HPL
1 BATEY, Kyren Foreman 11.56Q -5.2
11.56
(11.56)
2 (1)
2 FALLS, Xaylon Harmony Grove 11.83Q -5.2
11.83
(11.83)
2 (2)
3 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty 11.87Q -4.6
11.87
(11.87)
1 (1)
4 THREADGILL, Jameson Gurdon 12.06q -5.2
12.06
(12.06)
2 (3)
5 MCCLINTON, Darren England 12.11Q -4.6
12.11
(12.11)
1 (2)
6 GRAY, Ahmad Earle 12.34q -4.6
12.34
(12.34)
1 (3)
7 LINTON, James Westside-Johnson Cty 12.48q -4.6
12.48
(12.48)
1 (4)
8 WORSHAM, Ryan Melbourne 12.49q -5.2
12.49
(12.49)
2 (4)
9 ROBINSON, Sam Yellville-Summit 12.61 -5.2
12.61
(12.61)
2 (5)
10 DAIL, Logan Sloan-Hendrix 12.73 -4.6
12.73
(12.73)
1 (5)
11 WYATT, Isaac Eureka Springs 12.78 -4.6
12.78
(12.78)
1 (6)
12 LUMAN, Landon Quitman 12.95 -5.2
12.95
(12.95)
2 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: -4.6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty11.87
11.87
(11.87)
2 MCCLINTON, Darren England12.11
12.11
(12.11)
3 GRAY, Ahmad Earle12.34
12.34
(12.34)
4 LINTON, James Westside-Johnson Cty12.48
12.48
(12.48)
5 DAIL, Logan Sloan-Hendrix12.73
12.73
(12.73)
6 WYATT, Isaac Eureka Springs12.78
12.78
(12.78)


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -5.2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 BATEY, Kyren Foreman11.56
11.56
(11.56)
2 FALLS, Xaylon Harmony Grove11.83
11.83
(11.83)
3 THREADGILL, Jameson Gurdon12.06
12.06
(12.06)
4 WORSHAM, Ryan Melbourne12.49
12.49
(12.49)
5 ROBINSON, Sam Yellville-Summit12.61
12.61
(12.61)
6 LUMAN, Landon Quitman12.95
12.95
(12.95)