2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#29 Girls 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits Pts
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty 26.35 -4.1
26.35
(26.35)
10
2 MEEK, Desi Decatur 28.20 -4.1
28.20
(28.20)
8
3 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman 28.52 -4.1
28.52
(28.52)
6
4 AYERS, Yaszmyine 17 KIPP Delta 28.74 -4.1
28.74
(28.74)
5
5 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs 28.93 -4.1
28.93
(28.93)
4
6 SHOURD, Haley Conway Christian 29.03 -4.1
29.03
(29.03)
3
7 DAVENPORT, Jacey Yellville-Summit 29.11 -4.1
29.11
(29.11)
2
8 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree 29.41 -4.1
29.41
(29.41)
1

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -4.1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty26.35
26.35
(26.35)
10
2 MEEK, Desi Decatur28.20
28.20
(28.20)
8
3 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman28.52
28.52
(28.52)
6
4 AYERS, Yaszmyine 17 KIPP Delta28.74
28.74
(28.74)
5
5 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs28.93
28.93
(28.93)
4
6 SHOURD, Haley Conway Christian29.03
29.03
(29.03)
3
7 DAVENPORT, Jacey Yellville-Summit29.11
29.11
(29.11)
2
8 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree29.41
29.41
(29.41)
1


Prelims

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits HPL
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty 25.75Q -2.9
25.75
(25.75)
1 (1)
2 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree 27.95Q -4.5
27.95
(27.95)
2 (1)
3 AYERS, Yaszmyine 17 KIPP Delta 27.99Q -2.9
27.99
(27.99)
1 (2)
4 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman 28.28Q -4.7
28.28
(28.28)
3 (1)
5 SHOURD, Haley Conway Christian 28.55Q -4.7
28.55
(28.55)
3 (2)
6 MEEK, Desi Decatur 28.56Q -4.5
28.56
(28.56)
2 (2)
7 DAVENPORT, Jacey Yellville-Summit 28.64q -4.7
28.64
(28.64)
3 (3)
8 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs 28.72q -2.9
28.72
(28.72)
1 (3)
9 COWAN, Kenzie Foreman 29.09 -4.5
29.09
(29.09)
2 (3)
10 KNOTT-DEBORD, Brecken Cutter-Morningstar 29.32 -2.9
29.32
(29.32)
1 (4)
11 RAPERT, Reagan Melbourne 29.52 -4.7
29.52
(29.52)
3 (4)
12 STANLEY, Lydia Danville 29.54 -4.5
29.54
(29.54)
2 (4)
13 JOHNSON, Tori Magnet Cove 29.64 -4.7
29.64
(29.64)
3 (5)
14 JOHNSON, Autumn Quitman 30.54 -4.5
30.54
(30.54)
2 (5)
15 LITTLETON, Lauren Magazine 34.31 -2.9
34.31
(34.31)
1 (5)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: -2.9

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 LYKES, Darnisha Lafayette Cty25.75
25.75
(25.75)
2 AYERS, Yaszmyine 17 KIPP Delta27.99
27.99
(27.99)
3 LITTLE, Shelby Eureka Springs28.72
28.72
(28.72)
4 KNOTT-DEBORD, Brecken Cutter-Morningstar29.32
29.32
(29.32)
5 LITTLETON, Lauren Magazine34.31
34.31
(34.31)


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -4.5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 WHITE, Makayla Marked Tree27.95
27.95
(27.95)
2 MEEK, Desi Decatur28.56
28.56
(28.56)
3 COWAN, Kenzie Foreman29.09
29.09
(29.09)
4 STANLEY, Lydia Danville29.54
29.54
(29.54)
5 JOHNSON, Autumn Quitman30.54
30.54
(30.54)


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: -4.7

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 DOWNS, Kadi Foreman28.28
28.28
(28.28)
2 SHOURD, Haley Conway Christian28.55
28.55
(28.55)
3 DAVENPORT, Jacey Yellville-Summit28.64
28.64
(28.64)
4 RAPERT, Reagan Melbourne29.52
29.52
(29.52)
5 JOHNSON, Tori Magnet Cove29.64
29.64
(29.64)