2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#30 Boys 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits Pts
1 JOHNSON, Jaylon Leroy Barton 23.42 -3.9
23.42
(23.42)
10
2 COLEMAN, Alex Earle 24.02 -3.9
24.02
(24.02)
8
3 DANIEL, Damion Harmony Grove 24.17 -3.9
24.17
(24.17)
6
4 GEORGE, Jaylile Earle 24.18 -3.9
24.18
(24.18)
5
5 STOCKDALE, Thomas Gurdon 24.69 -3.9
24.69
(24.69)
4
6 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty 26.33 -3.9
26.33
(26.33)
3
7 STANLEY, Zach Danville 28.34 -3.9
28.34
(28.34)
2

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -3.9

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits Pts
1 JOHNSON, Jaylon Leroy Barton23.42
23.42
(23.42)
10
2 COLEMAN, Alex Earle24.02
24.02
(24.02)
8
3 DANIEL, Damion Harmony Grove24.17
24.17
(24.17)
6
4 GEORGE, Jaylile Earle24.18
24.18
(24.18)
5
5 STOCKDALE, Thomas Gurdon24.69
24.69
(24.69)
4
6 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty26.33
26.33
(26.33)
3
7 STANLEY, Zach Danville28.34
28.34
(28.34)
2


Prelims

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits HPL
1 DANIEL, Damion Harmony Grove 23.70Q -3.6
23.70
(23.70)
3 (1)
2 GEORGE, Jaylile Earle 23.80Q -2.8
23.80
(23.80)
2 (1)
3 COLEMAN, Alex Earle 23.94Q -4.1
23.94
(23.94)
1 (1)
4 STOCKDALE, Thomas Gurdon 24.12Q -2.8
24.12
(24.12)
2 (2)
5 STANLEY, Zach Danville 24.12q -2.8
24.12
(24.12)
2 (3)
6 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty 24.31Q -3.6
24.31
(24.31)
3 (2)
7 FREY, Nate Bigelow 24.42q -3.6
24.42
(24.42)
3 (3)
8 SCOTT, Tatum Magazine 24.43 -3.6
24.43
(24.43)
3 (4)
9 SANCHEZ, Brandon Poyen 24.43 -2.8
24.43
(24.43)
2 (4)
10 JOHNSON, Jaylon Leroy Barton 24.51Q -4.1
24.51
(24.51)
1 (2)
11 DOBBS, Cody Yellville-Summit 24.83 -2.8
24.83
(24.83)
2 (5)
12 WORSHAM, Ryan Melbourne 25.50 -4.1
25.50
(25.50)
1 (3)
13 TURNER, Jordan Salem 25.68 -3.6
25.68
(25.68)
3 (5)
14 LUMAN, Landon Quitman 26.58 -3.6
26.58
(26.58)
3 (6)
15 BEAVERS, Lawson Quitman 29.01 -2.8
29.01
(29.01)
2 (6)

Prelims Heat: 1

Wind: -4.1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 COLEMAN, Alex Earle23.94
23.94
(23.94)
2 JOHNSON, Jaylon Leroy Barton24.51
24.51
(24.51)
3 WORSHAM, Ryan Melbourne25.50
25.50
(25.50)


Prelims Heat: 2

Wind: -2.8

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 GEORGE, Jaylile Earle23.80
23.80
(23.80)
2 STOCKDALE, Thomas Gurdon24.12
24.12
(24.12)
3 STANLEY, Zach Danville24.12
24.12
(24.12)
4 SANCHEZ, Brandon Poyen24.43
24.43
(24.43)
5 DOBBS, Cody Yellville-Summit24.83
24.83
(24.83)
6 BEAVERS, Lawson Quitman29.01
29.01
(29.01)


Prelims Heat: 3

Wind: -3.6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 DANIEL, Damion Harmony Grove23.70
23.70
(23.70)
2 MILLER, Martavious Lafayette Cty24.31
24.31
(24.31)
3 FREY, Nate Bigelow24.42
24.42
(24.42)
4 SCOTT, Tatum Magazine24.43
24.43
(24.43)
5 TURNER, Jordan Salem25.68
25.68
(25.68)
6 LUMAN, Landon Quitman26.58
26.58
(26.58)