2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#22 Boys 4 x 100m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Earle A 43.88
43.880 (43.880)
10
2 Barton A 44.03
44.021 (44.021)
8
3 Gurdon A 44.67
44.664 (44.664)
6
4 Lafayette Cty A 45.60
45.599 (45.599)
5
5 Magazine A 45.95
45.945 (45.945)
4
6 Yellville-Summit A 46.91
46.908 (46.908)
3
7 Riverside A 47.20
47.200 (47.200)
2
Harmony Grove A DQ  

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Earle A 43.88
43.880 (43.880)
10
2 Barton A 44.03
44.021 (44.021)
8
3 Gurdon A 44.67
44.664 (44.664)
6
4 Lafayette Cty A 45.60
45.599 (45.599)
5
5 Magazine A 45.95
45.945 (45.945)
4
6 Yellville-Summit A 46.91
46.908 (46.908)
3
7 Riverside A 47.20
47.200 (47.200)
2
Harmony Grove A DQ  


Prelims

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Earle A 44.11
Thomas
44.107 (44.107)
Williams
George
Coleman
1 (1)
2 Gurdon A 44.19
McKillion
44.181 (44.181)
Radford
Threadgill
Stockdale
2 (1)
3 Barton A 44.19
House
44.184 (44.184)
Johnson
Conrad
Olloway
2 (2)
4 Harmony Grove A 44.39
Hicks
44.389 (44.389)
Falls
Daniel
1 (2)
5 Lafayette Cty A 45.81
Davis
45.802 (45.802)
Edmond
Miller
Miller
1 (3)
6 Magazine A 46.14
Scott
46.135 (46.135)
Trejo
Witt
Vang
2 (3)
7 Yellville-Summit A 46.75
Roberts
46.747 (46.747)
Dobbs
Derosier
Robinson
1 (4)
8 Riverside A 46.90
Bowers
46.898 (46.898)
Calloway
Robinson
Tosca
2 (4)
9 Bigelow A 47.87
Orr
47.866 (47.866)
Rangel
Davie
Criswell
1 (5)
10 Danville A 48.36
48.352 (48.352)
1 (6)
11 Salem A 48.53
Turner
48.524 (48.524)
Love
Keen
King
1 (7)
12 Foreman A 48.83
Smith
48.828 (48.828)
Batey
Powell
Kemp
2 (5)
13 Decatur A 50.86
Revolorio
50.851 (50.851)
Sanchez
Rich
Mendoza
2 (6)
England A DNF
Graves
Mcclinton
Mcpherson
Rhodes

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Earle A 44.11
Thomas
44.107 (44.107)
Williams
George
Coleman
2 Harmony Grove A 44.39
Hicks
44.389 (44.389)
Falls
Daniel
3 Lafayette Cty A 45.81
Davis
45.802 (45.802)
Edmond
Miller
Miller
4 Yellville-Summit A 46.75
Roberts
46.747 (46.747)
Dobbs
Derosier
Robinson
5 Bigelow A 47.87
Orr
47.866 (47.866)
Rangel
Davie
Criswell
6 Danville A 48.36
48.352 (48.352)
7 Salem A 48.53
Turner
48.524 (48.524)
Love
Keen
King


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Gurdon A 44.19
McKillion
44.181 (44.181)
Radford
Threadgill
Stockdale
2 Barton A 44.19
House
44.184 (44.184)
Johnson
Conrad
Olloway
3 Magazine A 46.14
Scott
46.135 (46.135)
Trejo
Witt
Vang
4 Riverside A 46.90
Bowers
46.898 (46.898)
Calloway
Robinson
Tosca
5 Foreman A 48.83
Smith
48.828 (48.828)
Batey
Powell
Kemp
6 Decatur A 50.86
Revolorio
50.851 (50.851)
Sanchez
Rich
Mendoza
England A DNF
Graves
Mcclinton
Mcpherson
Rhodes