2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#33 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Decatur A 4:33.91
Skaggs
4:33.902 (4:33.902)
Mejia
Sandoval
Meek
10 2 (1)
2 Yellville-Summit A 4:37.40
Baker
4:37.394 (4:37.394)
Lamkin
Crespino
Davenport
8 2 (2)
3 Poyen A 4:40.43
4:40.421 (4:40.421)
6 2 (3)
4 Harmony Grove A 4:40.80
Avant
4:40.794 (4:40.794)
Davis
Rosemore
Bisswanger
5 2 (4)
5 Murfreesboro A 4:42.27
Evans
4:42.262 (4:42.262)
Fugitt
Campbell
Corbitt
4 2 (5)
6 Foreman A 4:44.81
Cowan
4:44.809 (4:44.809)
Walker
Whitecotton
Douglas
3 2 (6)
7 Quitman A 4:47.13
Hooten
4:47.125 (4:47.125)
Trawick
Black
Bennett
2 1 (1)
8 Magazine A 4:49.21
Littleton
4:49.201 (4:49.201)
Green
Smith
Leslie
1 1 (2)
9 Barton A 4:50.06
Roberts
4:50.051 (4:50.051)
Vaughn
Mauldin
Bartlett
  1 (3)
10 Bigelow A 4:55.82
Buie
4:55.811 (4:55.811)
Wilson
Bradke
Starks
  1 (4)
11 Salem A 4:56.23
Bontrager
4:56.221 (4:56.221)
Yates
Estes
Benedict
  1 (5)
12 Parkers Chapel A 5:01.99
Hardy
5:01.982 (5:01.982)
Looney
Wood
Burson
  1 (6)
13 Danville A 5:07.12
Minnie
5:07.114 (5:07.114)
Rial
Tippin
Byrum
  1 (7)
14 Earle A 5:07.98
Choate
5:07.980 (5:07.980)
Johnson
Mathis
Brown
  2 (7)
15 Des Arc A 5:22.04
Keller
Richards
Huddleston
Harris
  1 (8)
Melbourne A DQ  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Quitman A 4:47.13
Hooten
4:47.125 (4:47.125)
Trawick
Black
Bennett
2
2 Magazine A 4:49.21
Littleton
4:49.201 (4:49.201)
Green
Smith
Leslie
1
3 Barton A 4:50.06
Roberts
4:50.051 (4:50.051)
Vaughn
Mauldin
Bartlett
 
4 Bigelow A 4:55.82
Buie
4:55.811 (4:55.811)
Wilson
Bradke
Starks
 
5 Salem A 4:56.23
Bontrager
4:56.221 (4:56.221)
Yates
Estes
Benedict
 
6 Parkers Chapel A 5:01.99
Hardy
5:01.982 (5:01.982)
Looney
Wood
Burson
 
7 Danville A 5:07.12
Minnie
5:07.114 (5:07.114)
Rial
Tippin
Byrum
 
8 Des Arc A 5:22.04
Keller
Richards
Huddleston
Harris
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Decatur A 4:33.91
Skaggs
4:33.902 (4:33.902)
Mejia
Sandoval
Meek
10
2 Yellville-Summit A 4:37.40
Baker
4:37.394 (4:37.394)
Lamkin
Crespino
Davenport
8
3 Poyen A 4:40.43
4:40.421 (4:40.421)
6
4 Harmony Grove A 4:40.80
Avant
4:40.794 (4:40.794)
Davis
Rosemore
Bisswanger
5
5 Murfreesboro A 4:42.27
Evans
4:42.262 (4:42.262)
Fugitt
Campbell
Corbitt
4
6 Foreman A 4:44.81
Cowan
4:44.809 (4:44.809)
Walker
Whitecotton
Douglas
3
7 Earle A 5:07.98
Choate
5:07.980 (5:07.980)
Johnson
Mathis
Brown
 
Melbourne A DQ