2A State ChampionshipsEngland, AR
4/30/2019

< Back

#34 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Earle A 3:36.72
Coleman
3:36.718 (3:36.718)
Allen
George
Thomas
10 2 (1)
2 Parkers Chapel A 3:39.04
Garrett-Evans
3:39.032 (3:39.032)
Jacobs
Jamerson
Palculict
8 2 (2)
3 Gurdon A 3:41.38
3:41.378 (3:41.378)
6 2 (3)
4 Bigelow A 3:41.69
Frey
3:41.683 (3:41.683)
Jones
Jones
Brown
5 2 (4)
5 Acorn A 3:42.79
3:42.785 (3:42.785)
4 1 (1)
6 Yellville-Summit A 3:43.87
Riddle
3:43.868 (3:43.868)
Yeates
Roberts
Robinson
3 2 (5)
7 Magazine A 3:44.33
Witt
3:44.322 (3:44.322)
Vang
Scott
Yang
2 2 (6)
8 Decatur A 3:45.55
Sanchez
3:45.541 (3:45.541)
Revolorio
King
Mendoza
1 1 (2)
9 Barton A 3:45.70
Hancock
3:45.696 (3:45.696)
Johnson
House
Conrad
  2 (7)
10 Quitman A 3:46.63
Martin
3:46.622 (3:46.622)
Mathes
Shue
Alverez
  1 (3)
11 Harmony Grove A 3:51.73
3:51.730 (3:51.730)
  2 (8)
12 Salem A 3:51.82
Brown
3:51.811 (3:51.811)
Taylor
Kemp
Hoskins
  1 (4)
13 Melbourne A 3:54.13
Bray
3:54.125 (3:54.125)
Jennings
Lawrence
Harrell
  1 (5)
14 Danville A 3:57.79
3:57.782 (3:57.782)
  1 (6)
15 Magnet Cove A 4:00.26
4:00.254 (4:00.254)
  1 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Acorn A 3:42.79
3:42.785 (3:42.785)
4
2 Decatur A 3:45.55
Sanchez
3:45.541 (3:45.541)
Revolorio
King
Mendoza
1
3 Quitman A 3:46.63
Martin
3:46.622 (3:46.622)
Mathes
Shue
Alverez
 
4 Salem A 3:51.82
Brown
3:51.811 (3:51.811)
Taylor
Kemp
Hoskins
 
5 Melbourne A 3:54.13
Bray
3:54.125 (3:54.125)
Jennings
Lawrence
Harrell
 
6 Danville A 3:57.79
3:57.782 (3:57.782)
 
7 Magnet Cove A 4:00.26
4:00.254 (4:00.254)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Earle A 3:36.72
Coleman
3:36.718 (3:36.718)
Allen
George
Thomas
10
2 Parkers Chapel A 3:39.04
Garrett-Evans
3:39.032 (3:39.032)
Jacobs
Jamerson
Palculict
8
3 Gurdon A 3:41.38
3:41.378 (3:41.378)
6
4 Bigelow A 3:41.69
Frey
3:41.683 (3:41.683)
Jones
Jones
Brown
5
5 Yellville-Summit A 3:43.87
Riddle
3:43.868 (3:43.868)
Yeates
Roberts
Robinson
3
6 Magazine A 3:44.33
Witt
3:44.322 (3:44.322)
Vang
Scott
Yang
2
7 Barton A 3:45.70
Hancock
3:45.696 (3:45.696)
Johnson
House
Conrad
 
8 Harmony Grove A 3:51.73
3:51.730 (3:51.730)